ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12915 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 934 Km

Train number 12915 is named as ASHRAM EXPRESS and travels 934km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 18:30 and reaches station DELHI at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 18:30 0 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 19:36 19:38 70 1
UNJHA - UJA 19:56 19:58 90 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 21:00 21:05 135 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 21:50 22:00 187 1
FALNA - FA 23:07 23:09 286 1
BEAWAR - BER 00:52 00:54 440 2
AJMER - AII 02:15 02:25 492 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:15 04:25 627 2
Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 04:33 04:36 632 2
DAUSA - DO 05:14 05:16 688 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 05:46 05:48 717 2
RAJGARH - RHG 06:07 06:09 742 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 06:38 06:41 778 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 06:59 07:01 804 2
REWARI - RE 08:10 08:12 852 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 08:30 08:32 873 2
GURGAON - GGN 08:53 08:55 903 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 09:10 09:12 920 2
DELHI - DLI 10:00 Dstn 934 2

FAQS

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12915 covers 934 kilometer to reach destination.
ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12915 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12915 arrives at destination at 10:00.
ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12915 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement