12915 - ASHRAM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12915 known as ASHRAM EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to DELHI [DLI] covering 951 km distance

ASHRAM EXPRESS [12915] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASHRAM EXPRESS
ADIDLISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 18:30 0
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 18:43 18:45 13
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 19:48 19:50 87
UNJHA [UJA] 1 20:08 20:10 108
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 21:07 21:09 152
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 22:00 22:10 204
FALNA [FA] 1 23:34 23:36 303
BEAWAR [BER] 2 01:32 01:34 457
AJMER JN [AII] 2 02:20 02:30 510
JAIPUR [JP] 2 04:30 04:40 644
DAUSA [DO] 2 05:25 05:27 705
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 05:50 05:52 734
RAJGARH [RHG] 2 06:08 06:10 759
ALWAR [AWR] 2 06:40 06:43 795
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 07:08 07:10 822
REWARI [RE] 2 08:23 08:25 869
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 2 08:43 08:45 890
GURGAON [GGN] 2 09:06 09:08 920
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 09:24 09:26 937
DELHI [DLI] 2 10:10 Dest 951