ASH-KAP MEMU - 64253 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AISHBAGH (ASH)KALIANPUR (KAP)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 64253 is named as ASH-KAP MEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station AISHBAGH at 15:15 and reaches station KALIANPUR at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AISHBAGH - ASH Src 15:15 0 1
AMAUSI - AMS 15:36 15:37 15 1
PIPARSAND - POF 15:42 15:43 21 1
HARAUNI - HRN 15:51 15:52 27 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 15:59 16:00 35 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 16:02 16:03 39 1
AJGAIN - AJ 16:07 16:08 43 1
Advertisement
SONIK - SIC 16:14 16:15 50 1
UNNAO JN - ON 16:21 16:23 59 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 16:31 16:32 65 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 16:40 16:41 72 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:08 17:10 76 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 17:20 17:21 78 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 17:25 17:26 82 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 17:35 Dest 88 1

FAQS

ASH-KAP MEMU - 64253 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
ASH-KAP MEMU - 64253 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASH-KAP MEMU - 64253 arrives at destination at 17:35.
ASH-KAP MEMU - 64253 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement