ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX [13507] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX [13507] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX13507ASNGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 16:15 0
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 16:38 16:40 24
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 17:19 17:21 81
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 17:46 17:48 110
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 18:55 19:00 154
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:39 19:41 208
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 21:15 21:35 247
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 22:25 22:30 298
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 23:20 23:25 350
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 00:18 00:20 403
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 02:00 02:10 463
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 02:55 03:00 523
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 03:45 03:50 572
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 04:09 04:10 593
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 05:50 Dest 643
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.