ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX - 13507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Fri 644 Km

Train number 13507 is named as ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX and travels 644km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 16:15 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 16:15 0 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 16:38 16:40 25 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 17:19 17:21 82 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:44 17:46 111 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:55 19:00 155 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:35 19:37 209 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 21:15 21:35 248 1
Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 22:25 22:30 299 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 23:20 23:25 351 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 00:20 00:25 404 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 02:00 02:10 464 2
SIWAN JN - SV 02:55 03:00 524 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 03:45 03:50 573 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 04:09 04:10 594 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 05:50 Dstn 644 2

FAQS

ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX - 13507 covers 644 kilometer to reach destination.
ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX - 13507 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX - 13507 arrives at destination at 05:50.
ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX - 13507 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement