ASN GD EXPRESS - 13509 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)GONDA JN (GD)
Tue 862 Km

Train number 13509 is named as ASN GD EXPRESS and travels 862km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 16:15 and reaches station GONDA JN at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 16:15 0 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 16:38 16:40 25 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 17:19 17:21 82 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:44 17:46 111 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:55 19:00 155 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:35 19:37 209 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 21:15 21:35 248 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 22:25 22:30 299 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 23:20 23:25 351 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 00:20 00:25 404 2
Advertisement
CHHAPRA - CPR 02:00 02:10 464 2
BALLIA - BUI 03:10 03:15 529 2
MAU JN - MAU 04:45 05:05 598 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 05:49 05:51 619 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 06:15 06:20 641 2
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 07:24 07:26 676 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 08:20 08:45 697 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 09:32 09:34 741 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 09:58 10:00 764 2
AYODHYA - AY 10:50 11:15 795 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 11:55 12:25 834 2
GONDA JN - GD 13:00 Dstn 862 2

FAQS

ASN GD EXPRESS - 13509 covers 862 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN GD EXPRESS - 13509 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN GD EXPRESS - 13509 arrives at destination at 13:00.
ASN GD EXPRESS - 13509 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement