13509 - ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX [13509] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX
ASNGDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 16:15 0
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 16:38 16:40 24
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 17:19 17:21 81
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 17:46 17:48 110
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 18:55 19:00 154
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:35 19:37 208
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 21:15 21:35 247
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 22:25 22:30 298
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 23:20 23:25 350
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 00:15 00:20 403
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 02:00 02:10 463
BALLIA [BUI] 2 03:10 03:15 528
MAU JN [MAU] 2 04:45 05:05 597
KRT 2 05:29 05:31 609
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 2 05:52 05:54 618
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 06:15 06:20 640
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 2 06:44 06:46 665
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 2 07:26 07:28 675
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 08:20 08:45 696
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 09:32 09:34 740
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 09:58 10:00 763
AYODHYA [AY] 2 10:50 11:15 794
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 11:50 12:20 833
GONDA JN [GD] 2 13:00 Dest 861