ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX - 13509 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)GONDA JN (GD)
Tue 862 Km

Train number 13509 is named as ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX and travels 862km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 16:15 and reaches station GONDA JN at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 16:15 0 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 16:36 16:38 25 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 17:17 17:19 82 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:44 17:46 111 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:55 19:00 155 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:35 19:37 209 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 21:15 21:35 248 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 22:25 22:30 299 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 23:20 23:25 351 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 00:15 00:20 404 2
Advertisement
CHHAPRA - CPR 02:05 02:10 464 2
BALLIA - BUI 03:25 03:30 529 2
MAU JN - MAU 04:45 04:55 598 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 05:50 05:55 641 2
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 06:50 06:52 676 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 07:35 08:00 697 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 09:14 09:16 741 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 09:48 09:50 764 2
AYODHYA - AY 10:50 11:15 795 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 12:00 12:25 834 2
GONDA JN - GD 13:00 Dstn 862 2

FAQS

ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX - 13509 covers 862 kilometer to reach destination.
ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX - 13509 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX - 13509 arrives at destination at 13:00.
ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX - 13509 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement