ARUNACHAL EXPRESS - 22411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAHARLAGUN (NHLN)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Tue, Sat 2107 Km

Train number 22411 is named as ARUNACHAL EXPRESS and travels 2107km distance

Train departs from station NAHARLAGUN at 21:35 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 11:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAHARLAGUN - NHLN Src 21:35 0 1
HARMUTI - HMY 22:00 22:03 20 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 00:25 00:40 163 2
UDALGURI - ULG 01:40 01:42 225 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:50 02:55 286 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 05:15 05:20 395 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 07:10 07:12 520 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 09:50 10:00 647 2
Advertisement
KATIHAR JN - KIR 13:20 13:40 830 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:20 16:30 1009 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 17:57 18:02 1097 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 19:45 19:50 1156 2
SIWAN JN - SV 20:35 20:40 1217 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 23:05 23:20 1336 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 04:00 04:20 1607 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:10 06:15 1680 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 11:30 Dstn 2107 3

FAQS

ARUNACHAL EXPRESS - 22411 covers 2107 kilometer to reach destination.
ARUNACHAL EXPRESS - 22411 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARUNACHAL EXPRESS - 22411 arrives at destination at 11:30.
ARUNACHAL EXPRESS - 22411 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement