ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 55164 is named as ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station AUNRIHAR JN at 22:50 and reaches station SHAHGANJ JN at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ Src 22:50 0 1
MAHPUR - MHO 22:59 23:01 9 1
SADAT - SDT 23:09 23:11 19 1
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR 23:18 23:19 25 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 23:23 23:25 28 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 23:36 23:38 37 1
NAIK DIH - NAKD 23:46 23:47 42 1
PIPRI DIH - PPH 00:06 00:08 47 2
PANIARA - PNRA 00:14 00:15 51 2
MAU JN - MAU 00:40 01:10 58 2
PALIGARH - PLGH 01:18 01:19 65 2
Advertisement
KHURAHAT - KRT 01:26 01:28 70 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 01:34 01:36 79 2
SATHIAON - SAA 01:47 01:49 88 2
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA 01:58 01:59 98 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 02:35 02:40 101 2
SARAI RANI - RKS 02:46 02:48 108 2
PHARIHA - PHY 02:56 02:58 116 2
SANJARPUR - SJER 03:15 03:16 121 2
SARAI MIR - SMZ 03:36 03:38 126 2
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 03:51 03:53 136 2
DIDARGANJ ROAD - DJD 04:08 04:10 142 2
KHANJA HALT - KHJA 04:19 04:20 149 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 04:45 Dest 157 2

FAQS

ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164 arrives at destination at 04:45.
ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER - 55164 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement