ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12356 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sun, Wed 1513 Km

Train number 12356 is named as ARCHNA EXPRESS and travels 1513km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 17:45 and reaches station PATNA JN at 20:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 17:45 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 19:14 19:17 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 20:54 20:57 218 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:05 22:15 270 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:05 00:15 384 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 01:30 01:40 465 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:35 04:43 657 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:06 06:08 748 2
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:05 10:15 983 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 11:38 11:40 1061 2
JAIS - JAIS 12:06 12:08 1084 2
AMETHI - AME 12:41 12:43 1121 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 13:25 13:30 1156 2
BHADOHI - BOY 14:58 15:00 1240 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:40 16:55 1284 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:40 17:50 1301 2
DANAPUR - DNR 20:23 20:25 1503 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:55 21:00 1513 2

FAQS

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12356 covers 1513 kilometer to reach destination.
ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12356 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12356 arrives at destination at 20:55.
ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12356 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement