ARCHNA EXPRESS [12356] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ARCHNA EXPRESS [12356] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARCHNA EXPRESS12356JATRJPBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 20:10 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 21:45 21:50 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 23:27 23:30 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 00:25 00:35 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 02:25 02:35 377
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 03:55 04:05 459
MORADABAD [MB] 2 06:55 07:05 651
BAREILLY [BE] 2 08:28 08:33 742
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 12:25 12:35 977
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 14:00 14:02 1055
JAIS [JAIS] 2 14:24 14:26 1083
AMETHI [AME] 2 14:49 14:51 1115
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 15:33 15:38 1150
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 16:55 16:57 1233
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 18:45 18:55 1278
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 19:40 19:50 1297
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 22:10 22:12 1498
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 22:35 22:45 1507
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 23:05 Dest 1510
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.