ARCHNA EXPRESS [12355] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ARCHNA EXPRESS [12355] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARCHNA EXPRESS12355RJPBJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 Src 07:05 0
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 07:20 07:30 2
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 07:45 07:47 12
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 10:27 10:47 212
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 11:25 11:40 231
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 12:31 12:33 276
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 13:47 13:53 359
AMETHI [AME] 1 14:21 14:23 394
JAIS [JAIS] 1 14:48 14:49 426
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 15:17 15:19 455
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 17:20 17:35 532
BAREILLY [BE] 1 20:50 20:53 767
MORADABAD [MB] 1 22:25 22:35 858
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 01:35 01:45 1051
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 03:15 03:25 1132
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 05:25 05:35 1246
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 06:35 06:38 1298
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 08:20 08:25 1411
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 10:30 Dest 1510
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.