ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Tue, Sat 1508 Km

Train number 12355 is named as ARCHNA EXPRESS and travels 1508km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 07:25 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 10:37 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 07:25 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 07:39 07:41 10 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 10:28 10:43 212 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:30 11:40 229 1
BHADOHI - BOY 12:21 12:23 274 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 13:45 13:50 357 1
AMETHI - AME 14:21 14:23 392 1
JAIS - JAIS 14:48 14:49 424 1
Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 15:14 15:16 452 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 17:20 17:35 530 1
BAREILLY - BE 21:13 21:15 765 1
MORADABAD - MB 22:52 23:00 856 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 02:00 02:10 1048 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:27 03:35 1130 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:22 05:35 1243 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 06:35 06:38 1295 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 08:20 08:25 1408 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:37 Dstn 1508 2

FAQS

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355 covers 1508 kilometer to reach destination.
ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355 arrives at destination at 10:37.
ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement