12355 - ARCHNA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12355 known as ARCHNA EXPRESS runs from RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1510 km distance

ARCHNA EXPRESS [12355] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 Src 07:00 0
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 07:15 07:20 2
DANAPUR [DNR]1 07:37 07:39 12
MGS1 10:24 10:44 213
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 11:25 11:40 232
BHADOHI [BOY]1 12:31 12:33 276
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 13:47 13:53 360
AMETHI [AME]1 14:21 14:23 395
JAIS [JAIS]1 14:48 14:49 426
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 15:17 15:19 455
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 17:20 17:35 533
BAREILLY [BE]1 20:52 20:57 768
MORADABAD [MB]1 22:32 22:40 859
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 01:35 01:45 1051
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 03:15 03:25 1132
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 05:25 05:35 1246
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 06:35 06:38 1298
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 08:20 08:25 1411
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 10:30 Dest 1510