Modify Search

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PATNA JN (PNBE)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Tue, Sat 1510 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE 07:15 07:25 3 1
DANAPUR - DNR 07:39 07:41 13 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 10:28 10:43 215 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:30 11:40 231 1
BHADOHI - BOY 12:21 12:23 276 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 13:45 13:50 360 1
AMETHI - AME 14:21 14:23 395 1
JAIS - JAIS 14:48 14:49 426 1
Ad
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 15:14 15:16 455 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 17:20 17:35 533 1
BAREILLY - BE 21:13 21:15 768 1
MORADABAD - MB 22:52 23:00 858 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 02:00 02:10 1051 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:27 03:35 1132 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:22 05:35 1246 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 06:35 06:38 1298 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 08:20 08:25 1411 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:37 Dest 1510 2
Ad