12355 - ARCHNA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12355 known as ARCHNA EXPRESS runs from RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1510 km distance

ARCHNA EXPRESS [12355] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 Src 07:00 0
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 07:15 07:25 2
DANAPUR [DNR]1 07:39 07:41 12
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 10:24 10:44 213
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 11:25 11:40 232
BHADOHI [BOY]1 12:31 12:33 276
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]1 13:47 13:53 360
AMETHI [AME]1 14:21 14:23 395
JAIS [JAIS]1 14:48 14:49 426
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 15:17 15:19 455
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 17:20 17:35 533
BAREILLY [BE]1 21:09 21:11 768
MORADABAD [MB]1 22:52 23:00 859
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 03:27 03:35 1132
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 05:22 05:35 1246
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 06:35 06:38 1298
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 08:20 08:25 1411
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 10:30 Dest 1510