Modify Search

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PATNA JN (PNBE)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Tue, Sat 1510 Km

Train number 12355 is named as ARCHNA EXPRESS and travels 1510 km.

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 07:25 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 10:37 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE 07:15 07:25 3 1
DANAPUR - DNR 07:39 07:41 13 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 10:28 10:43 215 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:30 11:40 231 1
BHADOHI - BOY 12:21 12:23 276 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 13:45 13:50 360 1
AMETHI - AME 14:21 14:23 395 1
JAIS - JAIS 14:48 14:49 426 1
Ad
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 15:14 15:16 455 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 17:20 17:35 533 1
BAREILLY - BE 21:13 21:15 768 1
MORADABAD - MB 22:52 23:00 858 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 02:00 02:10 1051 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:27 03:35 1132 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:22 05:35 1246 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 06:35 06:38 1298 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 08:20 08:25 1411 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:37 Dest 1510 2
Ad