Modify Search

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sun, Wed 1513 Km

Train number 12356 is named as ARCHANA EXPRESS and travels 1513 km.

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 17:45 and reaches station PATNA JN at 20:55 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 17:45 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 19:14 19:17 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 20:54 20:57 218 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:05 22:15 270 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:05 00:15 384 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 01:30 01:40 465 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:35 04:43 657 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:06 06:08 748 2
Ad
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 10:05 10:15 983 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 11:38 11:40 1061 2
JAIS - JAIS 12:06 12:08 1084 2
AMETHI - AME 12:41 12:43 1121 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 13:25 13:30 1156 2
BHADOHI - BOY 14:58 15:00 1240 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:40 16:55 1284 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:40 17:50 1301 2
DANAPUR - DNR 20:23 20:25 1503 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:55 21:00 1513 2
Ad