Modify Search

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sun, Wed 1513 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 17:45 0 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 19:14 19:17 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 20:54 20:57 218 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:05 22:15 270 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 00:05 00:15 384 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 01:30 01:40 465 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:35 04:43 657 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:06 06:08 748 2
Ad
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 10:05 10:15 983 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 11:38 11:40 1061 2
JAIS - JAIS 12:06 12:08 1084 2
AMETHI - AME 12:41 12:43 1121 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 13:25 13:30 1156 2
BHADOHI - BOY 14:58 15:00 1240 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:40 16:55 1284 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:40 17:50 1301 2
DANAPUR - DNR 20:23 20:25 1503 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:55 21:00 1513 2
Ad