BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX - 12886 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOJUDIH JN (BJE)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 311 Km

Train number 12886 is named as BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX and travels 311km distance

Train departs from station BHOJUDIH JN at 13:35 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE Src 13:35 0 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 13:44 13:45 7 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 14:10 14:20 30 1
BANKURA - BQA 15:00 15:02 83 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 15:21 15:23 113 1
GARHBETA - GBA 15:40 15:42 138 1
Advertisement
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 15:51 15:53 150 1
SALBONI - SLB 16:02 16:04 161 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 16:20 16:22 186 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:05 17:10 198 1
PANSKURA - PKU 17:46 17:48 243 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:50 18:52 306 1
SHALIMAR - SHM 19:10 Dstn 311 1

FAQS

BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX - 12886 covers 311 kilometer to reach destination.
BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX - 12886 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX - 12886 arrives at destination at 19:10.
BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX - 12886 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement