ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37364 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAMBAG (AMBG)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 37364 is named as ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station ARAMBAG at 14:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 17:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAMBAG - AMBG Src 14:50 0 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 14:59 15:00 9 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 15:08 15:09 15 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 15:16 15:17 20 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 15:28 15:30 24 1
LOKNATH - LOK 15:33 15:34 27 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 15:38 15:39 31 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 15:41 15:42 34 1
HARIPAL - HPL 15:44 15:45 37 1
MALIYA - MLYA 15:47 15:48 39 1
NALIKUL - NKL 15:50 15:51 42 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 15:55 15:56 46 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 15:58 15:59 48 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 16:02 16:03 52 1
DIARA - DEA 16:05 16:06 54 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 16:19 16:20 59 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 16:25 16:26 62 1
RISHRA - RIS 16:30 16:31 65 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 16:33 16:34 68 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 16:36 16:37 70 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 16:39 16:40 72 1
BALLY - BLY 16:41 16:42 73 1
BELUR - BEQ 16:44 16:45 75 1
LILUAH - LLH 16:47 16:48 77 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 17:02 Dest 82 1

FAQS

ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37364 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37364 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37364 arrives at destination at 17:02.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37364 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement