ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37362 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAMBAG (AMBG)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 37362 is named as ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station ARAMBAG at 12:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAMBAG - AMBG Src 12:20 0 1
MAYAPUR - MAYP 12:30 12:31 9 1
TAKIPUR HALT - TKPH 12:40 12:41 15 1
TALPUR HALT - TLPH 12:49 12:50 20 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 12:56 12:57 24 1
LOKNATH - LOK 13:01 13:02 27 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 13:07 13:08 31 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 13:11 13:12 34 1
HARIPAL - HPL 13:16 13:17 37 1
MALIYA - MLYA 13:21 13:22 39 1
NALIKUL - NKL 13:26 13:27 42 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 13:30 13:31 46 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 13:34 13:35 48 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 13:39 13:40 52 1
DIARA - DEA 13:43 13:44 54 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 13:54 13:55 59 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:00 14:01 62 1
RISHRA - RIS 14:05 14:06 65 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:08 14:09 68 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 14:10 14:11 70 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 14:13 14:14 72 1
BALLY - BLY 14:15 14:16 73 1
BELUR - BEQ 14:18 14:19 75 1
LILUAH - LLH 14:21 14:22 77 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:40 Dest 82 1

FAQS

ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37362 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37362 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37362 arrives at destination at 14:40.
ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL - 37362 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement