ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ARA) (SSM)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 54273 is named as ARA-SSM PASSENGER and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station ARA at 02:45 and reaches station at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ARA Src 02:45 0 1
- UWNR 02:52 02:53 6 1
- GQN 03:10 03:11 19 1
- SRMN 03:18 03:19 24 1
- CRQ 03:27 03:28 30 1
- PIRO 03:43 03:45 39 1
- JKMH 03:49 03:50 41 1
- NON 03:54 03:55 43 1
- HSB 04:00 04:01 45 1
- HBSH 04:06 04:07 46 1
- BRBH 04:11 04:12 48 1
- SVPH 04:18 04:19 51 1
- XBKJ 04:26 04:28 56 1
Advertisement
- SBPS 04:32 04:33 58 1
- GAHT 04:37 04:38 60 1
- GSK 04:43 04:44 62 1
- MANI 04:49 04:50 64 1
- BRIH 04:54 04:55 66 1
- SJV 05:01 05:02 69 1
- SAHT 05:09 05:10 73 1
- GNK 05:18 05:20 78 1
- CKHT 05:27 05:28 82 1
- BMHT 05:33 05:34 86 1
- KADH 05:39 05:40 87 1
- AERH 05:45 05:46 90 1
- MKHS 05:51 05:52 92 1
- SSM 07:00 Dest 97 1

FAQS

ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 arrives at destination at 07:00.
ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 departs from source at 02:45.
Advertisement