ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARA (ARA)SASARAM (SSM)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 54273 is named as ARA-SSM PASSENGER and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station ARA at 02:45 and reaches station SASARAM at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARA - ARA Src 02:45 0 1
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR 02:52 02:53 6 1
GARHANI - GQN 03:10 03:11 19 1
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN 03:18 03:19 24 1
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ 03:27 03:28 30 1
PIRO - PIRO 03:43 03:45 39 1
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH 03:49 03:50 41 1
NONAR HALT - NON 03:54 03:55 43 1
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB 04:00 04:01 45 1
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH 04:06 04:07 46 1
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH 04:11 04:12 48 1
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH 04:18 04:19 51 1
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ 04:26 04:28 56 1
Advertisement
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS 04:32 04:33 58 1
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT 04:37 04:38 60 1
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK 04:43 04:44 62 1
MANI NAGAR - MANI 04:49 04:50 64 1
BAIRI HALT - BRIH 04:54 04:55 66 1
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV 05:01 05:02 69 1
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT 05:09 05:10 73 1
GARHNOKHA - GNK 05:18 05:20 78 1
CHANKA HALT - CKHT 05:27 05:28 82 1
BARAW MORE - BMHT 05:33 05:34 86 1
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH 05:39 05:40 87 1
AGRER HALT - AERH 05:45 05:46 90 1
MOKAR HALT - MKHS 05:51 05:52 92 1
SASARAM - SSM 07:00 Dest 97 1

FAQS

ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 arrives at destination at 07:00.
ARA-SSM PASSENGER - 54273 departs from source at 02:45.
Advertisement