ARA-SSM DEMU - 75271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARA (ARA)SASARAM (SSM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 97 Km

Train number 75271 is named as ARA-SSM DEMU and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station ARA at 07:20 and reaches station SASARAM at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARA - ARA Src 07:20 0 1
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR 07:27 07:28 6 1
GARHANI - GQN 07:48 07:50 19 1
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN 07:56 07:57 24 1
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ 08:04 08:05 30 1
NAGRI GRAM - NGIM 08:11 08:12 34 1
PIRO - PIRO 08:20 08:22 39 1
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH 08:26 08:27 41 1
NONAR HALT - NON 08:30 08:31 43 1
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB 08:35 08:36 45 1
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH 08:40 08:41 46 1
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH 08:45 08:46 48 1
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH 08:50 08:51 51 1
Advertisement
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ 08:58 09:00 56 1
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS 09:03 09:04 58 1
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT 09:07 09:08 60 1
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK 09:12 09:13 62 1
MANI NAGAR - MANI 09:17 09:18 64 1
BAIRI HALT - BRIH 09:21 09:22 66 1
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV 09:27 09:28 69 1
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT 09:34 09:35 73 1
GARHNOKHA - GNK 09:43 09:45 78 1
CHANKA HALT - CKHT 09:51 09:52 82 1
BARAW MORE - BMHT 09:56 09:57 86 1
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH 10:01 10:02 87 1
AGRER HALT - AERH 10:06 10:07 90 1
MOKAR HALT - MKHS 10:11 10:12 92 1
SASARAM - SSM 10:50 Dest 97 1

FAQS

ARA-SSM DEMU - 75271 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-SSM DEMU - 75271 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-SSM DEMU - 75271 arrives at destination at 10:50.
ARA-SSM DEMU - 75271 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement