ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ARA) (DDU)
Daily 198 Km

Train number 54271 is named as ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER and travels 198km distance

Train departs from station ARA at 13:00 and reaches station at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ARA Src 13:00 0 1
- UWNR 13:07 13:08 6 1
- GQN 13:23 13:25 19 1
- SRMN 13:33 13:34 24 1
- CRQ 13:41 13:42 30 1
- NGIM 13:48 13:49 34 1
- PIRO 13:57 13:59 39 1
- JKMH 14:03 14:04 41 1
- NON 14:07 14:08 43 1
- HSB 14:12 14:13 45 1
- HBSH 14:17 14:18 46 1
- BRBH 14:22 14:23 48 1
- SVPH 14:27 14:28 51 1
- XBKJ 14:36 14:38 56 1
- SBPS 14:42 14:43 58 1
- GAHT 14:46 14:47 60 1
- GSK 14:51 14:52 62 1
- MANI 14:56 14:57 64 1
- BRIH 14:59 15:00 66 1
- SJV 15:05 15:06 69 1
Advertisement
- SAHT 15:12 15:13 73 1
- GNK 15:20 15:22 78 1
- CKHT 15:28 15:29 82 1
- BMHT 15:33 15:34 86 1
- KADH 15:38 15:39 87 1
- AERH 15:43 15:44 90 1
- MKHS 15:48 15:49 92 1
- SSM 16:40 16:45 97 1
- KMGE 16:51 16:53 105 1
- SSG 16:58 17:00 111 1
- KVD 17:05 17:07 116 1
- KTQ 17:12 17:14 123 1
- PSE 17:21 17:23 131 1
- MTGE 17:30 17:32 139 1
- BBU 17:37 17:39 145 1
- DGO 17:46 17:48 154 1
- DCX 17:54 17:55 159 1
- KMS 18:00 18:02 165 1
- SYJ 18:09 18:11 174 1
- CDMR 18:19 18:21 182 1
- GAQ 18:27 18:29 191 1
- DDU 19:15 Dest 198 1

FAQS

ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 covers 198 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 arrives at destination at 19:15.
ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement