ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARA (ARA)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 198 Km

Train number 54271 is named as ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER and travels 198km distance

Train departs from station ARA at 13:00 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARA - ARA Src 13:00 0 1
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR 13:07 13:08 6 1
GARHANI - GQN 13:23 13:25 19 1
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN 13:33 13:34 24 1
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ 13:41 13:42 30 1
NAGRI GRAM - NGIM 13:48 13:49 34 1
PIRO - PIRO 13:57 13:59 39 1
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH 14:03 14:04 41 1
NONAR HALT - NON 14:07 14:08 43 1
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB 14:12 14:13 45 1
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH 14:17 14:18 46 1
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH 14:22 14:23 48 1
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH 14:27 14:28 51 1
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ 14:36 14:38 56 1
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS 14:42 14:43 58 1
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT 14:46 14:47 60 1
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK 14:51 14:52 62 1
MANI NAGAR - MANI 14:56 14:57 64 1
BAIRI HALT - BRIH 14:59 15:00 66 1
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV 15:05 15:06 69 1
Advertisement
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT 15:12 15:13 73 1
GARHNOKHA - GNK 15:20 15:22 78 1
CHANKA HALT - CKHT 15:28 15:29 82 1
BARAW MORE - BMHT 15:33 15:34 86 1
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH 15:38 15:39 87 1
AGRER HALT - AERH 15:43 15:44 90 1
MOKAR HALT - MKHS 15:48 15:49 92 1
SASARAM - SSM 16:40 16:45 97 1
KUMAHU - KMGE 16:51 16:53 105 1
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG 16:58 17:00 111 1
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD 17:05 17:07 116 1
KUDRA - KTQ 17:12 17:14 123 1
PUSAULI - PSE 17:21 17:23 131 1
MUTHANI - MTGE 17:30 17:32 139 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 17:37 17:39 145 1
DURGAUTI - DGO 17:46 17:48 154 1
DHANICHHA - DCX 17:54 17:55 159 1
KARAMNASA - KMS 18:00 18:02 165 1
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 18:09 18:11 174 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 18:19 18:21 182 1
GANJ KHAWAJA - GAQ 18:27 18:29 191 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:15 Dest 198 1

FAQS

ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 covers 198 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 arrives at destination at 19:15.
ARA-SSM-DDU PASSENGER - 54271 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement