ARA RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18639 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ARA (ARA)RANCHI (RNC)
Sun 517 Km

Train number 18639 is named as ARA RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 517km distance

Train departs from station ARA at 10:00 and reaches station RANCHI at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARA - ARA Src 10:00 0 1
SASARAM - SSM 11:50 12:10 98 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:10 14:15 201 1
KODERMA - KQR 15:16 15:19 277 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 16:22 16:27 370 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 17:50 17:55 402 1
MURI - MURI 18:51 18:53 455 1
RANCHI - RNC 20:10 Dstn 517 1

FAQS

ARA RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18639 covers 517 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18639 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18639 arrives at destination at 20:10.
ARA RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18639 departs from source at 10:00.