ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63224 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARA (ARA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 63224 is named as ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station ARA at 03:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARA - ARA Src 03:10 0 1
KULHARIA - KUA 03:20 03:21 10 1
KOELWAR - KWR 03:25 03:26 14 1
BIHTA - BTA 03:37 03:38 22 1
Advertisement
SADISOPUR - SDE 03:46 03:47 27 1
NEORA - NEO 03:55 03:56 34 1
DANAPUR - DNR 04:10 04:15 39 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 04:21 04:22 43 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 04:27 04:28 46 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:20 Dest 49 1

FAQS

ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63224 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63224 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63224 arrives at destination at 05:20.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63224 departs from source at 03:10.
Advertisement