ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARA (ARA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 63214 is named as ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station ARA at 07:05 and reaches station PATNA JN at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARA - ARA Src 07:05 0 1
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR 07:11 07:12 4 1
KULHARIA - KUA 07:18 07:19 10 1
KOELWAR - KWR 07:23 07:24 14 1
PALI A - PAIL 07:28 07:29 16 1
BIHTA - BTA 07:34 07:35 22 1
Advertisement
PATEL HALT - PATL 07:40 07:41 24 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 07:45 07:46 27 1
GANDHI HALT - GNHI 07:50 07:51 29 1
NEORA - NEO 07:56 07:57 34 1
DANAPUR - DNR 08:06 08:08 39 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 08:14 08:15 43 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 08:20 08:21 46 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 08:35 Dest 49 1

FAQS

ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63214 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63214 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63214 arrives at destination at 08:35.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63214 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement