APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59709 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANUPGARH (APH)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59709 is named as APH-SOG PASSANGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station ANUPGARH at 16:35 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANUPGARH - APH Src 16:35 0 1
BERORE - BROR 16:44 16:45 9 1
RAMSINGHPUR - RMSR 16:54 16:56 18 1
SHRI VIJAINAGAR - SBNR 17:12 17:14 34 1
Advertisement
KALYANKOT - KYNT 17:25 17:26 43 1
RAGHUNATHGARH - RGNH 17:34 17:35 49 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 17:43 17:45 56 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 17:53 17:54 61 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 18:06 18:07 72 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 18:30 Dest 78 1

FAQS

APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59709 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59709 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59709 arrives at destination at 18:30.
APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59709 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement