APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANUPGARH (APH)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59707 is named as APH-SOG PASSANGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station ANUPGARH at 10:30 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANUPGARH - APH Src 10:30 0 1
RAMSINGHPUR - RMSR 10:46 10:48 18 1
SHRI VIJAINAGAR - SBNR 11:03 11:06 34 1
KALYANKOT - KYNT 11:17 11:19 43 1
Advertisement
RAGHUNATHGARH - RGNH 11:28 11:29 49 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 11:37 11:39 56 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 11:47 11:48 61 1
SAHUWALA - SHWL 11:56 11:57 68 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 12:03 12:04 72 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 12:25 Dest 78 1

FAQS

APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59707 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59707 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59707 arrives at destination at 12:25.
APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59707 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement