APH-SOG PASS - 59733 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANUPGARH (APH)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59733 is named as APH-SOG PASS and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station ANUPGARH at 20:45 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANUPGARH - APH Src 20:45 0 1
RAMSINGHPUR - RMSR 21:01 21:03 18 1
SHRI VIJAINAGAR - SBNR 21:19 21:21 34 1
KALYANKOT - KYNT 21:32 21:33 43 1
Advertisement
RAGHUNATHGARH - RGNH 21:41 21:42 49 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 21:51 21:52 56 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 21:59 22:00 61 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 22:12 22:13 72 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 22:35 Dest 78 1

FAQS

APH-SOG PASS - 59733 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
APH-SOG PASS - 59733 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APH-SOG PASS - 59733 arrives at destination at 22:35.
APH-SOG PASS - 59733 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement