APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS - 59731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANUPGARH (APH)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59731 is named as APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station ANUPGARH at 06:30 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANUPGARH - APH Src 06:30 0 1
BERORE - BROR 06:39 06:40 9 1
RAMSINGHPUR - RMSR 06:49 06:51 18 1
SHRI VIJAINAGAR - SBNR 07:07 07:09 34 1
Advertisement
KALYANKOT - KYNT 07:20 07:21 43 1
RAGHUNATHGARH - RGNH 07:29 07:30 49 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 07:39 07:40 56 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 07:47 07:48 61 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 08:00 08:01 72 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 08:20 Dest 78 1

FAQS

APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS - 59731 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS - 59731 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS - 59731 arrives at destination at 08:20.
APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS - 59731 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement