APH-BTI SPL - 04782 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANUPGARH (APH)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 221 Km

Train number 04782 is named as APH-BTI SPL and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station ANUPGARH at 12:30 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANUPGARH - APH Src 12:30 0 1
RAMSINGHPUR - RMSR 12:48 12:50 18 1
SHRI VIJAINAGAR - SBNR 13:06 13:09 34 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 13:30 13:32 56 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 14:00 14:20 78 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 14:45 14:48 102 1
Advertisement
DABLI RATHAN - DBI 15:00 15:02 115 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 15:15 15:20 127 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 15:45 15:48 154 1
DHABAN - DABN 15:58 16:00 165 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 16:20 16:25 184 1
SANGAT - SGF 16:42 16:44 203 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 17:30 Dest 221 1

FAQS

APH-BTI SPL - 04782 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
APH-BTI SPL - 04782 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APH-BTI SPL - 04782 arrives at destination at 17:30.
APH-BTI SPL - 04782 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement