APDJ - SGUJ I/C EXP - 15768 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 15768 is named as APDJ - SGUJ I/C EXP and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 06:00 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ Src 06:00 0 1
RAJA BHAT KHAWA - RVK 06:20 06:21 11 1
KALCHINI - KCF 06:35 06:36 23 1
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 06:42 06:43 26 1
HASIMARA - HSA 06:55 06:56 35 1
MADARIHAT - MDT 07:13 07:14 45 1
Advertisement
DALGAON - DLO 07:29 07:30 60 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 07:42 07:43 69 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 07:51 07:52 74 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 08:15 08:16 92 1
CHALSA JN - CLD 08:41 08:42 106 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 08:51 08:52 113 1
OODLABARI - ODB 09:05 09:06 124 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 10:10 Dest 161 1

FAQS

APDJ - SGUJ I/C EXP - 15768 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
APDJ - SGUJ I/C EXP - 15768 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APDJ - SGUJ I/C EXP - 15768 arrives at destination at 10:10.
APDJ - SGUJ I/C EXP - 15768 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement