APDJ - LMG I/C EXP - 15769 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)LUMDING JN (LMG)
Daily 450 Km

Train number 15769 is named as APDJ - LMG I/C EXP and travels 450km distance

Train departs from station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 03:45 and reaches station LUMDING JN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ Src 03:45 0 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 04:20 04:21 48 1
CHAUTARA - CROA 04:32 04:33 60 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 04:45 04:46 71 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 04:57 04:58 81 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 05:11 05:12 97 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 05:40 05:45 112 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 05:51 05:52 114 1
BIJNI - BJF 06:06 06:07 129 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 06:22 06:23 148 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 06:32 06:34 156 1
PATHSALA - PBL 06:51 06:52 178 1
Advertisement
TIHU - TIHU 07:02 07:03 187 1
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 07:30 07:31 195 1
NALBARI - NLV 07:54 07:55 205 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 08:20 08:22 221 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 09:22 09:24 262 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 09:40 09:50 269 1
DIGARU - DGU 10:29 10:31 303 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 10:53 10:55 326 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 11:24 11:26 360 1
KAMPUR - KWM 11:53 11:54 377 1
JAMUNAMUKH - JMK 12:06 12:08 388 1
HOJAI - HJI 12:23 12:25 405 1
LANKA - LKA 12:45 12:46 419 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 14:00 Dest 450 1

FAQS

APDJ - LMG I/C EXP - 15769 covers 450 kilometer to reach destination.
APDJ - LMG I/C EXP - 15769 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APDJ - LMG I/C EXP - 15769 arrives at destination at 14:00.
APDJ - LMG I/C EXP - 15769 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement