APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP - 15771 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 15771 is named as APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 05:00 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 12:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ Src 05:00 0 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 05:35 05:37 22 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 05:58 06:00 41 1
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 06:17 06:18 61 1
JORAI - JOQ 06:27 06:28 69 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 06:45 06:46 86 1
CHAUTARA - CROA 06:57 06:58 98 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 07:09 07:10 109 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 07:17 07:18 119 1
Advertisement
SALAKATI - SLKX 07:30 07:31 128 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:15 08:20 150 1
BIJNI - BJF 08:37 08:38 168 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 09:05 09:06 187 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 09:15 09:17 195 1
SORUPETA - SPQ 09:29 09:30 206 1
PATHSALA - PBL 09:40 09:41 216 1
TIHU - TIHU 10:01 10:02 226 1
NALBARI - NLV 10:18 10:19 243 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 10:51 10:53 260 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 12:25 Dest 301 1

FAQS

APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP - 15771 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP - 15771 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP - 15771 arrives at destination at 12:25.
APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP - 15771 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement