15771 - APDJ-KYQ I-C EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15771 known as APDJ-KYQ I-C EXP runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 301 km distance

APDJ-KYQ I-C EXP [15771] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APDJ-KYQ I-C EXPAPDJKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 Src 05:00 0
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 05:35 05:37 22
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]1 05:55 05:57 41
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG]1 06:14 06:15 61
JORAI [JOQ]1 06:24 06:25 69
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH]1 06:41 06:42 86
CHAUTARA [CROA]1 06:53 06:54 98
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 07:05 07:06 109
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 07:17 07:18 119
SALAKATI [SLKX]1 07:28 07:29 128
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 08:15 08:20 150
BIJNI [BJF]1 08:37 08:38 168
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 09:05 09:06 187
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 09:15 09:17 195
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 09:29 09:30 206
PATHSALA [PBL]1 09:40 09:41 216
TIHU [TIHU]1 10:03 10:04 226
NALBARI [NLV]1 10:20 10:21 243
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 10:40 10:42 260
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 12:25 Dest 301