APDJ - BXT PASSENGER - 55465 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)BAMANHAT (BXT)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 55465 is named as APDJ - BXT PASSENGER and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 06:15 and reaches station BAMANHAT at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ Src 06:15 0 1
ALIPUR DUAR CRT - APDC 06:23 06:24 2 1
ALIPUR DUAR - APD 06:31 06:32 5 1
BANESWAR - BSW 06:45 06:46 15 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 07:00 07:05 22 1
COOCH BEHAR - COB 07:15 07:16 27 1
Advertisement
DEWAN HAT - DWT 07:30 07:31 37 1
BHETAGURI - VTG 07:38 07:39 41 1
DINHATTA CLGE H - DCH 07:50 07:51 47 1
DINHATA - DHH 07:57 07:58 50 1
FALIMARI - FLM 08:09 08:10 57 1
NEW GITLDADA JN - NGTG 08:18 08:19 61 1
ABUTARA - ABW 08:30 08:31 68 1
BAMANHAT - BXT 08:50 Dest 72 1

FAQS

APDJ - BXT PASSENGER - 55465 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
APDJ - BXT PASSENGER - 55465 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
APDJ - BXT PASSENGER - 55465 arrives at destination at 08:50.
APDJ - BXT PASSENGER - 55465 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement