AP-UBL VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)BELGAUM (BGM)
Daily 754 Km

Train number 17326 is named as AP-UBL VISHWAMANAV EXP and travels 754km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 05:50 and reaches station BELGAUM at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS 05:25 05:50 6 1
SHRIRANGAPATNA - S 06:04 06:05 21 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 06:11 06:12 25 1
MANDYA - MYA 06:28 06:30 51 1
MADDUR - MAD 06:49 06:50 70 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 07:09 07:10 89 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 07:35 07:37 100 1
BIDADI - BID 07:49 07:50 114 1
KENGERI - KGI 08:13 08:15 132 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 08:55 09:00 144 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 09:10 09:15 149 1
DODBELE - DBL 09:34 09:35 181 1
TUMKUR - TK 10:18 10:20 213 1
TIPTUR - TTR 11:43 11:45 284 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 12:20 12:25 309 1
KADUR - DRU 13:03 13:05 349 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 13:13 13:15 355 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 13:33 13:34 373 1
Advertisement
SHIVANI - SHV 13:43 13:44 383 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 14:15 14:16 423 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 15:03 15:05 469 1
HARIHAR - HRR 15:33 15:35 483 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 16:00 16:01 505 1
BYADGI - BYD 16:24 16:25 524 1
HAVERI - HVR 16:38 16:40 538 1
YALVIGI - YLG 17:09 17:10 566 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 18:53 19:05 613 1
DHARWAR - DWR 19:30 19:32 633 1
MUGAD - MGD 19:54 19:55 647 1
KAMBRGANVI - KBI 20:06 20:07 658 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 20:24 20:25 670 1
TAVARGATTI - TVG 20:36 20:37 679 1
DEVARAYI - DEV 20:49 20:50 691 1
LONDA JN - LD 21:04 21:06 703 1
GUNJI - GNJ 21:22 21:23 717 1
KHANAPUR - KNP 21:34 21:35 729 1
DESUR - DUR 21:51 21:52 744 1
BELGAUM - BGM 22:30 Dstn 754 1

FAQS

AP-UBL VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17326 covers 754 kilometer to reach destination.
AP-UBL VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17326 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AP-UBL VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17326 arrives at destination at 22:30.
AP-UBL VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17326 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement