AP SAMPARK KRANTHI [12708] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AP SAMPARK KRANTHI [12708] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AP SAMPARK KRANTHI12708NZMTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 07:10 0
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 13:45 13:55 402
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 17:40 17:50 692
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 00:05 00:15 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 03:30 03:40 1292
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 04:20 04:21 1361
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 04:44 04:45 1400
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 04:54 04:55 1420
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 05:09 05:10 1433
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 06:48 06:50 1535
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 09:50 10:00 1681
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 11:22 11:24 1787
GADWAL [GWD] 2 12:32 12:34 1862
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 13:36 13:38 1917
DHONE [DHNE] 2 15:10 15:15 1971
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 16:39 16:40 2074
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 17:44 17:45 2143
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 18:33 18:35 2182
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 21:00 21:02 2307
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 21:35 Dest 2317
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.