AP SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun, Wed, Fri 2303 Km

Train number 12708 is named as AP SAMPARK KRANTHI and travels 2303km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 07:10 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 21:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 07:10 0 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 13:45 13:55 403 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:48 17:58 694 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:10 00:15 1083 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 03:30 03:35 1294 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 04:20 04:21 1364 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 04:44 04:45 1402 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 04:54 04:55 1422 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 05:09 05:10 1436 2
Advertisement
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 06:48 06:50 1528 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 09:50 10:00 1667 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 11:39 11:40 1773 2
GADWAL - GWD 12:33 12:34 1848 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 13:28 13:30 1904 2
DHONE - DHNE 14:55 15:00 1957 2
TADIPATRI - TU 16:29 16:30 2060 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 17:39 17:40 2129 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 18:29 18:30 2168 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:00 21:02 2293 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 21:50 Dstn 2303 2

FAQS

AP SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12708 covers 2303 kilometer to reach destination.
AP SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12708 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AP SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12708 arrives at destination at 21:50.
AP SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12708 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement