22858 - ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP [22858] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP
ANVTSRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 13:45 0
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 15:32 15:35 125
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 19:58 20:05 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 22:35 22:45 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:45 02:55 777
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 05:24 05:29 981
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 08:50 09:00 1151
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 11:05 11:07 1243
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 12:40 12:45 1333
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 14:40 14:45 1467
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 16:55 Dest 1578