ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP - 22858 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Tue 1570 Km

Train number 22858 is named as ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP and travels 1570km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 13:45 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 16:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 13:45 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 15:40 15:42 119 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:57 20:05 427 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 22:35 22:45 621 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:43 02:53 774 2
Advertisement
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:20 05:25 977 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 08:55 09:00 1146 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 11:06 11:08 1238 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 12:40 12:45 1328 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:40 14:45 1462 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:55 Dstn 1570 2

FAQS

ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP - 22858 covers 1570 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP - 22858 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP - 22858 arrives at destination at 16:55.
ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP - 22858 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement