ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Thu 1255 Km

Train number 15530 is named as ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP and travels 1255km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 23:45 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 03:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 23:45 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 00:23 00:25 13 2
HAPUR - HPU 01:10 01:15 50 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:52 03:00 154 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 03:55 04:00 197 2
SITAPUR - STP 08:20 08:30 421 2
GONDA JN - GD 11:00 11:10 580 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 11:35 11:37 608 2
BASTI - BST 12:40 12:43 669 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 14:15 14:30 734 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 15:35 15:40 773 2
BAGAHA - BUG 17:19 17:22 842 2
Advertisement
HARINAGAR - HIR 17:43 17:45 868 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 18:03 18:08 884 2
BETTIAH - BTH 18:39 18:42 920 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 19:02 19:04 942 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 19:20 19:23 964 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 21:50 21:55 1043 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 22:45 22:50 1095 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 00:10 00:20 1146 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 00:36 00:38 1161 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 01:18 01:20 1201 3
MANSI JN - MNE 01:41 01:43 1210 3
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 02:09 02:11 1238 3
SAHARSA JN - SHC 03:05 Dest 1255 3

FAQS

ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15530 covers 1255 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15530 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15530 arrives at destination at 03:05.
ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15530 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement