15530 - ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15530 known as ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 1257 km distance

ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP [15530] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP
ANVTSHCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 23:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 00:23 00:25 12
HAPUR [HPU] 2 01:03 01:08 49
MORADABAD [MB] 2 02:50 03:00 153
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 03:55 04:00 197
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 09:10 09:20 423
GONDA JN [GD] 2 11:55 12:05 582
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 12:29 12:31 610
BASTI [BST] 2 13:20 13:23 671
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 14:35 14:50 736
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 15:35 15:40 775
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 17:19 17:21 844
HARINAGAR [HIR] 2 17:43 17:45 871
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 18:03 18:08 886
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 18:42 18:47 923
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 19:08 19:13 944
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 19:29 19:34 966
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 21:50 21:55 1045
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 22:55 23:00 1097
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 00:10 00:20 1148
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 3 00:36 00:38 1163
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 3 01:15 01:20 1204
MANSI JN [MNE] 3 01:41 01:43 1212
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 3 02:16 02:18 1240
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 3 03:05 Dest 1257