ANVT-REWA EXPRESS [12428] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-REWA EXPRESS [12428] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-REWA EXPRESS12428ANVTREWASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 21:15 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 21:40 21:42 12
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 23:17 23:22 125
JHINJHAK [JJK] 2 02:08 02:10 371
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 03:15 03:30 434
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 04:26 04:28 512
SIRATHU [SRO] 2 05:08 05:10 571
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 06:45 06:55 628
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 07:40 07:42 672
DABHAURA [DBR] 2 08:07 08:09 705
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 08:43 08:45 727
SATNA [STA] 2 09:50 10:00 805
REWA [REWA] 2 11:00 Dest 854
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.