ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)PURI (PURI)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1894 Km

Train number 12876 is named as ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL and travels 1894km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 07:30 and reaches station PURI at 18:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 07:30 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 09:05 09:07 119 1
HATHRAS JN - HRS 09:27 09:29 149 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 10:40 10:42 213 1
ETAWAH - ETW 11:34 11:36 289 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:20 13:30 427 1
UNNAO JN - ON 13:57 13:59 444 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 14:55 15:05 501 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 16:20 16:25 578 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 17:01 17:03 625 1
AMETHI - AME 17:16 17:18 638 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 18:23 18:28 674 1
BHADOHI - BOY 20:16 20:18 757 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 21:45 21:55 802 1
KASHI - KEI 22:05 22:07 807 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:45 22:55 818 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 23:30 23:32 871 1
SASARAM - SSM 00:02 00:04 918 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 00:20 00:22 936 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 00:34 00:36 953 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 00:54 00:56 984 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 01:50 01:55 1021 2
KODERMA - KQR 03:07 03:09 1098 2
PARASNATH - PNME 04:07 04:09 1173 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 04:34 04:39 1191 2
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 05:00 05:02 1208 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 05:45 05:50 1223 2
MURI - MURI 06:53 06:55 1275 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 09:00 09:10 1379 2
GHATSILA - GTS 09:49 09:51 1416 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 11:35 11:40 1514 2
JALESWAR - JER 12:30 12:32 1578 2
BALASORE - BLS 13:10 13:15 1626 2
SORO - SORO 13:44 13:45 1659 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 14:23 14:25 1688 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 14:56 14:58 1731 2
CUTTACK - CTC 15:55 16:00 1803 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:35 16:40 1831 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 17:05 17:10 1850 2
PURI - PURI 18:15 Dstn 1894 2

FAQS

ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 covers 1894 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 arrives at destination at 18:15.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 departs from source at 07:30.