ANVT-MTC MEMU - 64555 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)MEERUT CITY (MTC)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 64555 is named as ANVT-MTC MEMU and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 09:55 and reaches station MEERUT CITY at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 09:55 0 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 10:14 10:15 6 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:40 10:42 13 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 10:50 10:51 18 1
GULDHAR - GUH 10:56 10:57 22 1
Advertisement
DUHAI - DXH 11:02 11:03 26 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 11:08 11:09 30 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 11:17 11:18 40 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 11:25 11:26 48 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 11:31 11:32 53 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 11:50 Dest 60 1

FAQS

ANVT-MTC MEMU - 64555 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-MTC MEMU - 64555 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-MTC MEMU - 64555 arrives at destination at 11:50.
ANVT-MTC MEMU - 64555 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement