ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS [13430] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS [13430] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS13430ANVTMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 17:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 17:45 17:47 12
HAPUR [HPU] 1 18:28 18:30 49
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:25 21:32 153
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:52 22:57 244
HARDOI [HRI] 2 00:50 00:52 377
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:40 02:50 479
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 04:40 04:45 557
AMETHI [AME] 2 05:42 05:44 617
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 06:18 06:23 652
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:50 09:00 780
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 10:00 10:10 799
ARA [ARA] 2 12:10 12:12 960
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 13:00 13:02 1000
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 13:50 14:00 1009
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 14:45 14:49 1055
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 15:40 15:42 1106
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 16:20 16:25 1133
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 16:46 16:48 1156
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 17:22 17:27 1178
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 18:45 18:50 1231
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 20:30 20:35 1305
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 23:50 Dest 1408
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.