ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Sat 1408 Km

Train number 13430 is named as ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS and travels 1408km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 17:10 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 23:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 17:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:43 17:45 13 1
HAPUR - HPU 18:26 18:28 50 1
MORADABAD - MB 20:15 20:23 154 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:52 22:54 245 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:53 00:55 378 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:40 02:50 480 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 04:35 04:40 558 2
AMETHI - AME 05:31 05:33 618 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 06:15 06:20 653 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:55 09:05 781 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 10:20 10:30 798 2
ARA - ARA 12:23 12:25 960 2
DANAPUR - DNR 13:06 13:08 1000 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:40 13:50 1009 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 14:33 14:35 1055 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 15:15 15:17 1106 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:20 16:25 1133 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 16:54 16:55 1156 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 17:27 17:32 1178 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 18:45 18:50 1231 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 20:20 20:25 1305 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 21:40 21:42 1359 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:30 Dstn 1408 2

FAQS

ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13430 covers 1408 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13430 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13430 arrives at destination at 23:30.
ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS - 13430 departs from source at 17:10.