4056 - ANVT-MFP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4056 known as ANVT-MFP SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 1071 km distance

ANVT-MFP SPL [4056] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-MFP SPL
ANVTMFPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]1 Src 14:20 0
CYZ1 15:40 15:41 16
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 21:05 21:15 434
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 22:50 23:00 508
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 03:30 03:40 778
SIWAN JN [SV]2 05:40 05:42 897
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 07:00 07:02 958
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 08:03 08:05 1012
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 08:20 08:22 1017
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 09:30 Dest 1071