ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR - 12236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
Thu 1235 Km

Train number 12236 is named as ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR and travels 1235km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 16:55 and reaches station MADHUPUR JN at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 16:55 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 22:12 22:17 427 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 00:14 00:16 621 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:20 02:30 774 2
BUXAR - BXR 03:43 03:45 868 2
Advertisement
ARA - ARA 04:40 04:42 936 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:35 05:45 985 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 07:04 07:06 1075 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:10 08:12 1109 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 09:30 09:35 1162 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 10:07 10:09 1206 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 11:05 Dstn 1235 2

FAQS

ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR - 12236 covers 1235 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR - 12236 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR - 12236 arrives at destination at 11:05.
ANVT-MDP HUMSAFAR - 12236 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement