ANVT-MB MEMU - 64554 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ANVT) (MB)
Daily 154 Km

Train number 64554 is named as ANVT-MB MEMU and travels 154km distance

Train departs from station ANVT at 17:45 and reaches station at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ANVT Src 17:45 0 1
- SBB 17:59 18:00 6 1
- GZB 18:18 18:20 13 1
- MFH 18:33 18:34 20 1
- AKNR 18:39 18:40 23 1
- DS 18:45 18:46 26 1
- PKW 18:56 18:57 38 1
- KKMB 19:04 19:05 43 1
- HPU 19:14 19:16 50 1
- BBO 19:26 19:27 57 1
- QXR 19:34 19:35 63 1
Advertisement
- SMBL 19:42 19:43 70 1
- GMS 19:53 19:54 80 1
- GGB 20:01 20:02 86 1
- KHE 20:13 20:14 92 1
- GJL 20:22 20:23 100 1
- MHHR 20:31 20:32 108 1
- KFPR 20:38 20:39 111 1
- AMRO 20:49 20:50 123 1
- KIV 20:58 20:59 132 1
- CKLT 21:05 21:06 137 1
- HKP 21:13 21:14 141 1
- LDP 22:21 22:22 146 1
- MB 22:50 Dest 154 1

FAQS

ANVT-MB MEMU - 64554 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-MB MEMU - 64554 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-MB MEMU - 64554 arrives at destination at 22:50.
ANVT-MB MEMU - 64554 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement