ANVT KYQ SPL - 05622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Fri 1905 Km

Train number 05622 is named as ANVT KYQ SPL and travels 1905km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 23:45 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 15:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 23:45 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 00:21 00:23 13 2
HAPUR - HPU 01:05 01:10 50 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:52 03:00 154 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 03:50 03:55 198 2
SITAPUR - STP 08:20 08:30 424 2
GONDA JN - GD 11:20 11:30 583 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 11:53 11:55 611 2
BASTI - BST 12:50 12:53 672 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 14:55 15:05 737 2
SIWAN JN - SV 16:55 17:00 856 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 18:25 18:30 917 2
Advertisement
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 19:55 20:00 976 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 22:15 22:25 1064 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:08 23:10 1119 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 00:03 00:05 1186 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 01:50 02:00 1243 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 03:25 03:27 1339 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 05:20 05:45 1426 3
BINNAGURI - BNV 08:02 08:04 1526 3
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 10:05 10:07 1595 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 11:06 11:08 1676 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 11:45 11:50 1704 3
GOALPARA TOWN - GLPT 12:37 12:39 1784 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:30 Dstn 1905 3

FAQS

ANVT KYQ SPL - 05622 covers 1905 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT KYQ SPL - 05622 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT KYQ SPL - 05622 arrives at destination at 15:30.
ANVT KYQ SPL - 05622 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement