ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS - 15622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Fri 1905 Km

Train number 15622 is named as ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS and travels 1905km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 23:45 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 15:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 23:45 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 00:23 00:25 13 2
HAPUR - HPU 01:10 01:15 50 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:52 03:00 154 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 03:55 04:00 198 2
SITAPUR - STP 08:20 08:30 424 2
GONDA JN - GD 11:00 11:10 583 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 11:35 11:37 611 2
BASTI - BST 12:40 12:43 672 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 14:15 14:30 737 2
SIWAN JN - SV 16:10 16:15 856 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 18:40 18:45 917 2
Advertisement
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 20:00 20:05 976 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 22:15 22:25 1064 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:13 23:15 1119 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 00:12 00:14 1186 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 02:00 02:10 1243 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 03:40 03:42 1339 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 05:25 05:35 1426 3
BINNAGURI - BNV 08:00 08:02 1526 3
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 10:05 10:07 1595 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 11:02 11:04 1676 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 11:40 11:45 1704 3
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 12:27 12:29 1784 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:25 Dstn 1905 3

FAQS

ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS - 15622 covers 1905 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS - 15622 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS - 15622 arrives at destination at 15:25.
ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS - 15622 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement