12570 - ANVT-JYG GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12570 known as ANVT-JYG GARIBRATH EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to JAYNAGAR [JYG] covering 1254 km distance

ANVT-JYG GARIBRATH EXP [12570] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-JYG GARIBRATH EXP
ANVTJYGGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 16:55 0
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 18:21 18:23 125
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 22:12 22:17 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:16 00:19 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:20 02:30 777
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 03:23 03:25 850
BUXAR [BXR] 2 03:42 03:44 870
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 03:55 03:57 886
BIHIYA [BEA] 2 04:18 04:20 917
ARA [ARA] 2 04:37 04:39 939
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 05:10 05:12 978
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 05:35 05:45 988
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 06:27 06:29 1033
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 07:03 07:05 1077
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 08:50 09:10 1098
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 10:10 10:33 1149
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 2 10:54 10:56 1170
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 2 11:09 11:11 1182
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 11:30 11:35 1186
SAKRI JN [SKI] 2 11:53 11:58 1205
MADHUBANI [MBI] 2 12:26 12:31 1222
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 2 13:35 Dest 1254