ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES - 12488 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)RADHIKAPUR (RDP)
Daily 1367 Km

Train number 12488 is named as ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES and travels 1367km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 07:30 and reaches station RADHIKAPUR at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 07:30 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:02 08:04 13 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 09:19 09:21 119 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 10:20 10:22 197 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:45 13:55 427 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:40 16:50 621 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 17:58 18:00 711 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:43 19:58 774 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 20:45 20:47 831 1
DANAPUR - DNR 22:41 22:43 976 1
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 23:00 23:10 982 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 02:06 02:08 1106 2
Advertisement
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 02:46 02:48 1146 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 03:40 03:42 1213 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:15 06:15 1270 2
PURNIA JN - PRNA 07:05 07:10 1298 2
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ 07:37 07:39 1336 2
FORBESGANJ - FBG 08:05 08:10 1364 2
JOGBANI - JBN 08:30 Dstn 1378 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:15 05:45 1270 2
SONALLI - SI 06:01 06:03 1292 2
SALMARI - SRI 06:17 06:19 1304 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 06:45 06:47 1314 2
RAIGANJ - RGJ 07:05 07:10 1335 2
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 07:28 07:33 1355 2
RADHIKAPUR - RDP 08:20 Dstn 1367 2

FAQS

ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES - 12488 covers 1367 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES - 12488 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES - 12488 arrives at destination at 08:20.
ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES - 12488 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement