ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP - 12250 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun 1434 Km

Train number 12250 is named as ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP and travels 1434km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 19:50 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:29 00:34 427 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 02:34 02:36 621 2
Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:33 04:43 773 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 08:58 09:03 1175 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 09:58 10:00 1234 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:50 Dstn 1434 2

FAQS

ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP - 12250 covers 1434 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP - 12250 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP - 12250 arrives at destination at 12:50.
ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP - 12250 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement