ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS - 12444 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)HALDIA (HLZ)
Tue 1576 Km

Train number 12444 is named as ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS and travels 1576km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 20:20 and reaches station HALDIA at 19:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 20:20 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:47 20:49 13 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:10 01:15 427 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 03:45 03:50 621 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:08 06:18 774 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 08:33 08:38 977 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 11:25 11:30 1146 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 13:13 13:15 1238 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 15:20 15:25 1328 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:25 17:30 1462 2
PANSKURA - PKU 18:06 18:08 1507 2
TAMLUK - TMZ 18:33 18:35 1531 2
HALDIA - HLZ 19:35 Dstn 1576 2

FAQS

ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS - 12444 covers 1576 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS - 12444 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS - 12444 arrives at destination at 19:35.
ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS - 12444 departs from source at 20:20.