ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS - 12444 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)HALDIA (HLZ)
Tue 1576 Km

Train number 12444 is named as ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS and travels 1576km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:10 and reaches station HALDIA at 20:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 19:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:42 19:44 13 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 427 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:00 04:05 621 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:28 06:38 774 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:15 09:20 977 2
Advertisement
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 12:20 12:25 1146 2
KHANUDIH - KNF 12:38 12:40 1157 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 14:38 14:40 1238 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 16:15 16:17 1328 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 18:10 18:20 1462 2
PANSKURA - PKU 18:58 19:00 1507 2
TAMLUK - TMZ 19:24 19:26 1531 2
HALDIA - HLZ 20:30 Dstn 1576 2

FAQS

ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS - 12444 covers 1576 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS - 12444 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS - 12444 arrives at destination at 20:30.
ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS - 12444 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement