12444 - ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12444 known as ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to HALDIA [HLZ] covering 1581 km distance

ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS [12444] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS
ANVTHLZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 19:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 19:42 19:44 12
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:30 01:35 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:00 04:05 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:30 06:40 777
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 09:05 09:10 981
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 12:15 12:25 1151
KNF 2 12:36 12:38 1161
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 14:38 14:40 1243
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 16:15 16:17 1333
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 18:10 18:20 1467
PANSKURA [PKU] 2 18:58 19:00 1512
TAMLUK [TMZ] 2 19:24 19:26 1536
HALDIA [HLZ] 2 20:30 Dest 1581