ANVT-GCT EXP - 22434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Mon, Fri 834 Km

Train number 22434 is named as ANVT-GCT EXP and travels 834km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:10 and reaches station GHAZIPUR CITY at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 19:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:42 19:44 13 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 427 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:25 04:35 621 2
Advertisement
JANGHAI JN - JNH 05:56 05:58 681 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 07:20 07:25 729 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 07:40 07:45 735 2
DODHI - DHE 08:13 08:15 772 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 08:40 08:42 794 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 09:35 Dstn 834 2

FAQS

ANVT-GCT EXP - 22434 covers 834 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-GCT EXP - 22434 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-GCT EXP - 22434 arrives at destination at 09:35.
ANVT-GCT EXP - 22434 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement