ANVT-GCT EXP - 22434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Mon, Fri 835 Km

Train number 22434 is named as ANVT-GCT EXP and travels 835km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 20:20 and reaches station GHAZIPUR CITY at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 20:20 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:47 20:49 13 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:10 01:15 428 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:00 04:05 623 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 05:28 05:30 683 2
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 07:14 07:15 730 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 07:40 07:45 737 2
DODHI - DHE 08:13 08:15 774 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 08:32 08:34 795 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 09:30 Dstn 835 2

FAQS

ANVT-GCT EXP - 22434 covers 835 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-GCT EXP - 22434 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-GCT EXP - 22434 arrives at destination at 09:30.
ANVT-GCT EXP - 22434 departs from source at 20:20.