22420 - ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22420 known as ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] covering 816 km distance

ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP [22420] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXPANVTGCTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 18:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 19:20 19:22 13
MORADABAD [MB]1 21:40 21:47 154
BAREILLY [BE]1 23:08 23:10 244
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 03:05 03:15 479
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA]2 04:43 04:45 588
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 05:16 05:18 619
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]2 07:00 07:01 711
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 07:40 07:45 717
DODHI [DHE]2 08:15 08:17 755
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 08:40 08:42 776
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 09:30 Dest 816