ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Sat 978 Km

Train number 22410 is named as ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH and travels 978km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 20:20 and reaches station GAYA JN at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 20:20 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:47 20:49 13 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:10 01:15 428 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 03:45 03:50 623 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:08 06:18 775 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 06:59 07:00 828 2
SASARAM - SSM 07:34 07:35 875 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 07:52 07:54 893 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 08:06 08:07 910 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:35 Dstn 978 2

FAQS

ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 covers 978 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 arrives at destination at 09:35.
ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 departs from source at 20:20.