GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Sat 977 Km

Train number 22410 is named as GAYA GARIB RATH and travels 977km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 19:10 and reaches station GAYA JN at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 19:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:42 19:44 13 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 427 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:00 04:05 621 2
Advertisement
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:28 06:38 774 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 07:17 07:18 826 2
SASARAM - SSM 07:50 07:51 874 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 08:06 08:08 891 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 08:21 08:22 908 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 10:00 Dstn 977 2

FAQS

GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 covers 977 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 arrives at destination at 10:00.
GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement