ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH [22410] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH [22410] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH22410ANVTGAYAGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 19:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 19:40 19:42 12
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:25 01:30 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 03:55 04:00 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:30 06:45 777
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 07:24 07:25 831
SASARAM [SSM] 2 07:56 07:58 879
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 08:17 08:19 897
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 08:31 08:32 913
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 09:50 Dest 982
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.