14152 - ANVT CNB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14152 known as ANVT CNB EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 486 km distance

ANVT CNB EXP [14152] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT CNB EXPANVTCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 19:40 0
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]1 21:58 22:00 126
TUNDLA JN [TDL]1 23:05 23:07 204
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]1 23:53 23:58 240
MAINPURI [MNQ]2 00:43 00:48 288
BHONGAON [BGQ]2 01:08 01:10 302
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]2 03:10 03:40 346
FATEHGARH [FGR]2 03:57 03:59 351
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]2 04:24 04:26 383
KANNAUJ [KJN]2 04:50 04:55 405
KALIANPUR [KAP]2 06:32 06:34 474
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]2 07:10 07:15 483
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 07:30 Dest 486