ANVT CNB EXP - 14152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Sun 479 Km

Train number 14152 is named as ANVT CNB EXP and travels 479km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:40 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 19:40 0 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 21:58 22:00 119 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 23:05 23:07 197 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 23:53 23:58 233 1
MAINPURI - MNQ 00:43 00:48 281 2
BHONGAON - BGQ 01:08 01:10 295 2
Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 03:00 03:30 340 2
FATEHGARH - FGR 03:45 03:47 345 2
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 04:22 04:24 377 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 04:50 04:55 398 2
KALIANPUR - KAP 06:30 06:32 467 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 07:10 07:15 477 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:30 Dstn 479 2

FAQS

ANVT CNB EXP - 14152 covers 479 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT CNB EXP - 14152 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT CNB EXP - 14152 arrives at destination at 07:30.
ANVT CNB EXP - 14152 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement