14152 - ANVT-CNB-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ANVT-CNB-EXP [14152] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-CNB-EXP
ANVTCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 19:45 0
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 21:57 22:00 125
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 23:05 23:07 203
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 23:53 23:58 240
MAINPURI [MNQ] 2 00:43 00:48 287
BHONGAON [BGQ] 2 01:08 01:10 301
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 03:10 03:40 346
FATEHGARH [FGR] 2 03:55 03:57 351
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 2 04:22 04:24 383
KANNAUJ [KJN] 2 04:45 04:50 405
KALIANPUR [KAP] 2 06:30 06:32 473
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 07:10 07:15 483
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 07:30 Dest 485